Tennis: Auslosung French Open - Herren

Rafael Nadal (Spanien/1) - Robby Ginepri (USA)

Paul-Henri Mathieu (Frankreich) - Dominic Thiem (Österreich)

Qualifikant 1 - Leonardo Mayer (Argentinien)

Teimuras Gabaschwili (Russland) - Vasek Pospisil (Kanada/30)

Nicolas Almagro (Spanien/21) - Jack Sock (USA)

Steve Johnson (USA) - Qualifikant 2

Dusan Lajovic (Serbien) - Federico Delbonis (Argentinien)

Jürgen Zopp (Etsland) - Tommy Haas (Bradenton/Florida/16)

Grigor Dimitrow (Bulgarien/11) - Ivo Karlovic (Kroatien)

Qualifikant 3 - Daniel Brands (Deggendorf)

Axel Michon (Frankreich) - Bradley Klahn (USA)

Stéphane Robert (Frankreich) - Kevin Anderson (Südafrika/19)

Andreas Seppi (Italien/32) - Santiago Giraldo (Kolumbien)

Juan Monaco (Argentinien) - Lucas Pouille (Frankreich)

Qualifikant 4 - Qualifikant 5

Igor Sijsling (Niederlande) - David Ferrer (Spanien/5)

Stanislas Wawrinka (Schweiz/3) - Guillermo Garcia-López (Spanien)

Adrian Mannarino (Frankreich) - Lu Yen-Hsun (Taiwan)

Donald Young (USA) - Dudi Sela (Israel)

Qualifikant 6 - Feliciano López (Spanien/26)

Gaël Monfils (Frankreich/23) - Victor Hanescu (Rumänien)

Albano Olivetti (Frankreich) - Jan-Lennard Struff (Warstein)

Benjamin Becker (Mettlach) - Thomaz Bellucci (Brasilien)

Qualifikant 7 - Fabio Fognini (Italien/14)

Richard Gasquet (Frankreich/12) - Bernard Tomic (Australien)

Lleyton Hewitt (Australien) - Carlos Berlocq (Argentinien)

Matthew Ebden (Australien) - Pablo Cuevas (Uruguay)

Michael Llodra (Frankreich) - Fernando Verdasco (Spanien/24)

Philipp Kohlschreiber (Augsburg/28) - Pere Riba (Spanien)

Sergej Stachowski (Ukraine) - Denis Istomin (Usbekistan)

Marinko Matosevic (Australien) - Dustin Brown (Winsen/Aller)

Andrej Golubjew (Kasachstan) - Andy Murray (Großbritannien/7)

Tomas Berdych (Tschechien/6) - Qualifikant 8

Somdev Devvarman (Indien) - Alexander Nedowjessow (Kasachstan)

Alejandro Falla (Kolumbien) - Benoît Paire (Frankreich)

Qualifikant 9 - Roberto Bautista-Agut (Spanien/27)

Tommy Robredo (Spanien/17) - Qualifikant 10

Albert Montañes (Spanien) - Kenny de Schepper (Südafrika)

Nicolas Mahut (Frankreich) - Michail Kukuschkin (Kasachstan)

Pierre-Hugues Herbert (Frankreich) - John Isner (USA/10)

Michail Juschni (Russland/15) - Pablo Carreño-Busta (Spanien)

Radek Stepanek (Tschechien) - Facundo Arguello (Argentinien)

Qualifikant 11 - Julien Benneteau (Frankreich)

Lukasz Kubot (Polen) - Ernests Gulbis (Lettland/18)

Dmitri Tursunow (Russland/31) - Qualifikant 12

Filippo Volandri (Italien) - Sam Querrey (USA)

Qualifikant 13 - Qualifikant 14

Lukas Lacko (Slowakei) - Roger Federer (Schweiz/4)

Milos Raonic (Kanada/8) - Nick Kyrgios (Asutralien)

Lukas Rosol (Tschechien) - Jiri Vesely (Tschechien)

Michael Russell (USA) - Alejandro González (Kolumbien)

Qualifikant 15 - Gilles Simon (Frankreich/29)

Alexander Dolgopolow (Ukraine/20) - Albert Ramos (Spanien)

Ivan Dodig (Kroatien) - Marcel Granollers (Spanien)

Robin Haase (Niederlande) - Nikolai Dawydenko (Russland)

Martin Klizan (Slowakei) - Kei Nishikori (Japan/9)

Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (Frankreich/13) - Edouard Roger-Vasselin(Frankr.)

David Goffin (Belgien) - Jürgen Melzer (Österreich)

Jarkko Nieminen (Finnland) - Michal Przysiezny (Polen)

Víctor Estrella (Dom. Republik) - Jerzy Janowicz (Polen/22)

Marin Cilic (Kroatien/25) - Pablo Andujar (Spanien)

Qualifikant 16 - Tobias Kamke (Lübeck)

Jeremy Chardy (Frankreich) - Daniel Gimeno-Traver (Spanien)

João Sousa (Portugal) - Novak Djokovic (Serbien/2)

news.de/dpa

0 Kommentare
Kommentar schreiben

noch 600 Zeichen übrig

Empfehlungen für den news.de-Leser